vice World 2011 Winner
Champion of Poland
Champion of Romania

Junior Champion of Austria
Junior Champion of Slovakia
Transylvania Winner 2010

Crufts 2012 Qualification

Euro Moloss Junior Club Winner 2010
Middle-East Junior Winner 2010
Junior East Winner 2010


12x CAJC / Winner Mł. (Sk, A, Pl, Slo)
5x Best Junior (Pl, Slo)
12x BOB (Pl, Sk, A, Slo, Ro)
14x CWC (Pl, Ro, Sk, A)
5x Winner (Pl)
4x Res.CACIB (Pl, Sk, A, Fr)
6x CACIB (Pl, Ro, Sk)

Date Place Judge Class Note Titles
Season 2011
07.07 Paryż - CDF
(France)
M. J. Labrousse (Fr) Open vg.  
06.07 Paryż - WDS
(France)
R. Choisy (Fr) Open I ex. CACS, Res.CACIB
vice World Winner 2011
12.06 Burg Ottenstein - Spec.
(Austria)
J. V. Pocas (Pl) Open II ex. Res.CACA
14.05 Bratysława - CACIB
(Slovakia)
J. V. Pocas (Pl) Intermediate I ex. CAC, CACIB, BOB
01.05 Opole - CACIB
(Poland)
J. Niciewicz (Pl) Champion I ex. CWC, Winner, CACIB, BOB
17.04 Częstochowa - CWC
(Poland)
A. Kot (Pl) Champion I ex. CWC, Winner, BOB
27.02 Graz - CACIB
(Austria)
A. Korozs (H) Open I ex. CACA, Res.CACIB
26.02 Graz - Klub
(Austria)
S. Cujan (Hr) Open I ex. CACA
20.02 Presov - CACIB
(Slovakia)
D. Skok (Hr) Intermediate I ex. CAC, Res.CACIB
29.01 Głogów - CACIB
(Poland)
A. Kaźmierski (Pl) Champion I ex. CWC, Winner, CACIB, BOB
Season 2010
07.11 Poznań - CACIB
(Poland)
A. Rogowska (Pl) Intermediate I ex. CWC
06.11 Poznań - CACIB
(Poland)
A. Zhuk (Blr) Intermediate I ex. CWC, Res.CACIB
17.10 Zabrze - CWC
(Poland)
M. Kuriata-Okarmus (Pl) Intermediate I ex. CWC, Winner, BOB
II BIS of Zabrze Brandt
10.10 Arad - CACIB
(Romania)
H. Vella (M) Intermediate I ex. CAC, CACIB, BOB
09.10 Arad - CACIB
(Romania)
R.Schill (Ro) Intermediate I ex. CAC, CACIB, BOB
30.09 Celje - EDS
(Slovenia)
G. Bezzecchi (I) Junior II ex.  
29.09 Celje - Euro Klub
(Slovenia)
V. Maunder (Fr) Junior I ex. CAJC, BOBJ, BOB, BIS Junior, II BIS
12.09 Wilno - EuDDC
(Lithuania)
M. Stourac (Cz) Junior III ex.  
04.09 Kraków - CACIB
(Poland)
W. Kotik (Pl) Intermediate I ex. CWC, Winner, CACIB, BOB
25.08 Będzin - CWC
(Poland)
M. Kozłowska (Pl) Junior I ex. Junior Winner, Best Junior
04.07 Boffalora - Klub
(Italy)
L. Morgan-Evans (GB) Junior II vg.  
20.06 Szczecin - CACIB
(Poland)
A. Korozs (H) Junior I ex. Junior Winner, Best Junior, BOB, IV BOG
13.06 Klagenfurt - CACIB
(Austria)
S. Facella (It) Junior I ex. CAJC
12.06 Klagenfurt - Spec.
(Austria)
S. Cujan (Hr) Junior I ex. CAJC
12.06 Klagenfurt - CACIB
(Austria)
P. Mazura (A) Junior I ex. CAJC, BOB
22.05 Bytom - CWC
(Poland)
M. Sudoł (Pl) Junior I ex. Junior Winner, Best Junior, BOB
16.05 Bratysława - CACIB
(Slovakia)
T. Havelka (Sk) Junior I ex. CAJC, BOB, III BOG
Junior Middle & East Eu Winner
15.05 Bratysława - CACIB
(Slovakia)
J. Gajewski (Pl) Junior I ex. CAJC
25.04 El Escorial - Klub
(Spain)
J. Orenbuch (B) Junior vg.  
27.03 Katowice - CACIB
(Poland)
A. Korozs (H) Junior I ex. Junior Winner, Best Junior
07.03 Graz - CACIB
(Austria)
A. Korozs (H) Junior I ex. CAJC
21.02 Prešov - CACIB
(Slovakia)
G. Bezzecchi (I) Junior I ex. Juior East Winner
⇐ back
KATARZYNA NIEMIEC
Klonowa 15, 44-160 Rudziniec, Poland
phone: +48 606-364-692
e-mail: kasia.niemiec@poczta.onet.pl
www: www.doginiemieckie.pl


© Copyright & Design by Klaudia Karłowicz
Only for Katarzyna & Marcin Niemiec
® All Rights Reserved *2008-2017*