InterChampion
Champion of Poland
Champion of Austria
Champion of Czech Rep.
Champion of Hungary
Champion of Lihuania
Champion of Slovenia

Poland Winner 2015 + BOB
Lithuanian Club 2014 Winner
Club 2016 Winner
Club 2015 Winner + BOB + II-BIS
Club 2014 Winner
Junior Club 2013 Winner


Best Dog of Zabrze Brandt
I-BIS Junior - CWC Group IX Nowy Sącz 2014
I-BIS Baby - CACIB Sopot 2012


34x CWC/CAC (Pl, Slo, Cz, Au, Hr, Lt, Hu)
8x CACIB (Pl, Slo, Hr, Lt, Hu, Au)
6x BOB (Pl, Lt, Au)
8x Res.CACIB (Slo, Cz, Hu)
6x Res.CAC (Hr, Sk, Au)
7x BOS (Pl, Hr, Lt, Hu)
4x Best Female (Pl)

3x CAJC (Pl)
1x Best Junior
2x Best Baby (Pl)

Date Place Judge Class Note Titles
Season 2016
22.04 Opole - CLUB
(Poland)
M. Marabotto (I) Champion I ex. CWC, Club Winner, BOS
Season 2015
05.12 Wels - CACIB
(Austria)
O. Zilli (I) Champion I ex. CACA, CACIB, BOB
08.11 Poznań - CACIB
(Poland)
K. Opara (Pl) Champion I ex. CWC, CACIB, BOB
07.11 Poznań - CACIB
(Poland)
A. Zhuk (Blr) Champion I ex. CWC, Res.CACIB
12.07 Oberwart - CACIB
(Austria)
K. Radvanszky (Hu) Open II ex. Res.CAC
03.05 Budapeszt - CACIB
(Hungary)
K. Radvanszky (Hu) Open I ex. CAC, CACIB, BOS
02.05 Budapeszt - CLUB
(Hungary)
C. Rossier (Ch) Open I ex. CAC
02.05 Budapeszt - CACIB
(Hungary)
A. Ostrowski (Pl) Open I ex. CAC, Res.CACIB
01.05 Budapeszt - CACIB
(Hungary)
A. Tarjan (Hu) Open I ex. CAC, Res.CACIB
25.04 Opole - CLUB
(Poland)
Krystyna Opara (Pl) - ring
Maria Zasada (Pl) - BIS
Champion I ex. CWC, Club Winner, BOB, II-BIS
08.02 Brno - CACIB
(Czech Rep.)
R. Kubeš (Cz) Champion I ex. CAC
07.02 Brno - CACIB
(Czech Rep.)
R. First (Pl) Champion I ex. CAC
18.01 Ljubljana - CACIB
(Slovenia)
A. Redlicka (Pl) Open I ex. CAC, Res.CACIB
17.01 Ljubljana - CACIB
(Slovenia)
J. F. Vanaken (B) Open I ex. CAC, Res.CACIB
10.01 Nitra - CACIB
(Slovakia)
E. Deutscher (A) Open II ex. Res.CAC
Sezon 2014
23.11 Zagrzeb - CACIB
(Croatia)
R. Kanas (Sk) Champion II ex. Res.CAC
22.11 Zagrzeb - CACIB
(Croatia)
P. S. Chatterjee (Ind) Champion II ex. Res.CAC
21.11 Zagrzeb - KLUB
(Croatia)
R. A. Lysgaard (N) Champion III ex.  
28.09 Tulln - CACIB
(Austria)
L. Mach (Ch) Champion I ex. CACA
27.09 Tulln - CLUB
(Austria)
W. Peper (D) Champion I ex. CACA
03.08 Druskienniki - CLUB
(Lithuania)
S. Korotaeva (Ru) Champion I ex. CAC, Club Winner, BOB
02.08 Druskienniki - CACIB
(Lithuania)
V. Javorčík (Sk) Champion I ex. CAC, CACIB, BOB
01.08 Druskienniki - CACIB
(Lithuania)
V. A. van Raamsdonk (B) Champion I ex. CAC, CACIB, BOS
27.07 Split - CACIB
(Croatia)
N. Blanuša (Hr) Champion II ex. Res.CAC
26.07 Split - CAC
(Croatia)
D. Klein (Ro) Champion I ex. CAC
25.07 Split - CACIB
(Croatia)
S. Seymour (Aus) Champion I ex. CAC, CACIB, BOS
24.07 Split - CAC
(Croatia)
D. Ericsson (Sw) Champion II ex. Res.CAC
21.06 Wrocław - CWC
(Poland)
B. Szydłowicz-Polańczyk (Pl) Champion I ex. CWC, Best Adult Female, BOS
17.05 Wieselburg - CACIB
(Austria)
H. Kirschbichler (A) Open I ex. CACA, Res.CACIB
27.04 Opole - CACIB
(Poland)
S. Lazic (Srb) Open II ex.  
26.04 Opole - Club
(Poland)
Z. Konderla (Pl) Open I ex. CWC, Club Winner, Best Female, BOS
13.04 Częstochowa - CWC
(Poland)
J. Opara (Pl) Open I ex. CWC, Best Female, BOB
16.03 Katowice - CACIB
(Poland)
J. Opara (Pl) Open I ex. CWC, Best Female, CACIB, BOS
23.02 Brno - CACIB
(Czech Rep.)
J. Kruczek (Pl) Open I ex. CAC
22.02 Brno - CACIB
(Czech Rep.)
J. F. Vanaken (B) Open I ex. CAC, Res.CACIB
26.01 Głogów - CACIB
(Poland)
I. Beradze (Cz) Intermediate I ex. CWC
19.01 Będzin - CWC
(Poland)
B. Lundgren (S) Intermediate I ex. CWC
Season 2013
10.11 Vrtojba - CACIB
(Slovenia)
Z. Kraljic (Hr) Intermediate I ex. CAC, Res.CACIB
09.11 Sempeter - CACIB
(Slovenia)
J. Smojer Selimovic (Hr) Intermediate I ex. CAC, CACIB
27.10 Poznań - CACIB
(Poland)
M. Kozber (Pl) Intermediate II vg  
26.10 Poznań - CACIB
(Poland)
A. Redlicka (Pl) Intermediate III vg  
28.07 Będzin - CWC
(Poland)
M. Świętoń (Pl) Intermediate I ex. CWC
30.06 Ustroń - CWC
(Poland)
D. Ząbek (Pl) Intermediate I ex. CWC, Winner
16.06 Kraków - CACIB
(Poland)
V. Al Daghistani (Srb) Intermediate I ex. CWC, Res.CACIB
26.05 Nowy Sącz - CWC
(Poland)
I. Beradze (Sk) Junior I ex. CAJC, Best Junior, I-BIS Junior
17.05 Budapeszt - WDS
(Hungary)
B. Muller (Ch) Junior ex.  
05.05 Łódź - CACIB
(Poland)
A. Ostrowski (Pl) Junior II ex.  
28.04 Opole - CACIB
(Poland)
A. Rogowska (Pl) Junior II ex.  
27.04 Opole - Klub
(Poland)
A. Schemel (A) Junior I ex. CAJC
Junior Club Winner
07.04 Zabrze - CWC
(Poland)
L. Jančík (Cz) Junior I ex. CAJC
BIS of Zabrze Brandt
17.03 Katowice - CACIB
(Poland)
K. Jarvinen (Fin) Junior II ex.  
02.03 Drzonków - CACIB
(Poland)
A. Pokorn (Slo) Junior III ex.  
20.01 Będzin - CWC
(Poland)
L. C. Zsolt (Ro) Junior II ex.  
Season 2012
14.10 Zabrze - CWC
(Poland)
E. Junikiewicz (Pl) Puppy I V.P.  
30.09 Wrocław - CACIB
(Poland)
E. Prychała (Pl) Puppy II V.P.  
12.08 Sopot - CACIB
(Poland)
G. Robak (Pl)
M. Hałas (Pl)
Baby I V.P. Best Baby, I-BIS Baby
01.07 Ustroń - CWC
(Poland)
A. Rogowska (Pl) Baby I V.P. Best Baby
⇐ back
KATARZYNA NIEMIEC
Klonowa 15, 44-160 Rudziniec, Poland
phone: +48 606-364-692
e-mail: kasia.niemiec@poczta.onet.pl
www: www.doginiemieckie.pl


© Copyright & Design by Klaudia Karłowicz
Only for Katarzyna & Marcin Niemiec
® All Rights Reserved *2008-2017*