InterChampion
Champion of Poland
Champion of Lithuania
Champion of Romania
Grand Champion of Romania
Junior Champion of Poland


17x CWC/CAC (Pl, Cz, Lt, A, Ro)
5x CACIB (Pl, Ro, A)
6x BOB (Pl, Ro)
3x Res.CACIB (Pl, Lt)
3x BOS (Pl, A)
6x Winner/Best Dog (Pl, Ro)

4 x CAJC (Pl)
4 x Best Junior (Pl)
1 x Best Puppy (Pl)
1 x Best Baby (Pl)

Date Place Judge Class Note Titles
Season 2015
12.07 Oberwart - CACIB
(Austria)
S. Cujan (Hr) Champion I ex. CAC, CACIB, BOS
22.02 Cluj Napoca - CACIB
(Romania)
F. Cochetti (It) Champion I ex. CAC, CACIB, BOB
22.02 Cluj Napoca - CAC
(Romania)
A. Korozs (Hu) Champion I ex. CAC, Best Male, BOB
21.02 Cluj Napoca - CACIB
(Romania)
C. Stefanescu (Ro) Champion I ex. CAC, CACIB, BOB
21.02 Cluj Napoca - CAC
(Romania)
C. Simu (Ro) Champion I ex. CAC, Best Male, BOB
Season 2014
28.09 Tulln - Bundessieger
(Austria)
H. Wagner (D) Open I ex. CACA
27.09 Tulln - Jahressieger
(Austria)
K. Oseli Donati (Slo) Open I ex. CACA
21.09 Łódź - CLUB Selected Board (Poland) M. Stourac (Cz) Champion II ex.  
03.08 Druskienniki - CLUB
(Lithuania)
W. Kotik (Pl) Champion I ex. CAC
02.08 Druskienniki - CACIB
(Lithuania)
J. Gajewski (Pl) Champion I ex. CAC, Res.CACIB
01.08 Druskienniki - CACIB
(Lithuania)
L. Galiaskasrova (Ru) Champion I ex. CAC, Res.CACIB
12.07 Warszawa - KLUB
(Poland)
D. Sudeikiene (Lt) Open IV ex.  
27.04 Opole - CACIB
(Poland)
J. Grunt (Pl) Open I ex. CWC, CACIB, Best Dog, BOS
13.04 Częstochowa - CWC
(Poland)
A. Kochan (Pl) Open I ex. CWC, Best Dog, BOS
23.02 Brno - CACIB
(Czech Rep.)
A. Korozs (Hu) Intermediate I ex. CAC, Res.CACIB
22.02 Brno - CACIB
(Czech Rep.)
J. Celakovsky (Cz) Intermediate I ex. CAC
Season 2013
29.09 Wrocław - CACIB
(Poland)
P. Król (Pl) Intermediate I ex. CWC, Winner, CACIB, BOB
24.08 Slo. Bystrica - Klub
(Slovenia)
Christiane Lafay (Fr) Intermediate II ex.  
03.08 Zakopane - CACIB
(Poland)
A. Szutkiewicz (Pl) Intermediate I ex. CWC, Res.CACIB
28.07 Będzin - CWC
(Poland)
M. Kuriata-Okarmus (Pl) Intermediate I ex. CWC, Winner, BOB
17.05 Budapeszt - WDS
(Hungary)
V. Rauhoffer (Hu) Junior IV ex.  
05.05 Łódź - CACIB
(Poland)
W. Kotik (Pl) Junior I ex. CAJC, Best Junior
07.04 Zabrze - CWC
(Poland)
W. Mrowiec (Pl) Junior II ex.  
16.03 Katowice - CACIB
(Poland)
G. Alessandra (It) Junior I ex. CAJC, Best Junior
Junior Champion of Poland
02.03 Drzonków - CACIB
(Poland)
M. Hałas (Pl) Junior II vg.  
02.02 Rzeszów - CACIB
(Poland)
W. Mrowiec (Pl) Junior I ex. CAJC, Best Junior
26.01 Głogów - CACIB
(Poland)
A. Szutkiewicz (Pl) Junior I ex. CAJC, Best Junior
20.01 Będzin - CWC
(Poland)
A. Kochan (Pl) Puppy I V.P. Best Puppy
Season 2012
14.10 Zabrze - CWC
(Poland)
A. Kot (Pl) Baby I V.P. Best Baby
25.08 Maribor - Klub
(Slovenia)
J. G. Abad (Es) Baby I V.P. Baby Club Winner
⇐ back
KATARZYNA NIEMIEC
Klonowa 15, 44-160 Rudziniec, Poland
phone: +48 606-364-692
e-mail: kasia.niemiec@poczta.onet.pl
www: www.doginiemieckie.pl


© Copyright & Design by Klaudia Karłowicz
Only for Katarzyna & Marcin Niemiec
® All Rights Reserved *2008-2017*