REPRODUCTOR

Champion of Poland
Champion of Romania
Champion of Belarus

Winner of Zagreb 2007
Junior Champion of Poland
Junior Club Winner of Poland 2006
III Place on Best In Group - Chorzów 2006

Winner of 2007 Great Dane Ranking - Adult Blue Male
Winner of 2006 Great Dane Ranking - Junior Blue Male

16 x BOS / NPwR / NDPwR (Pl, Ro, Blr, Cr, Lt)
23 x CAC / CWC (Pl, Ro, Hu, Blr, Cr, Au, Lt, Slo)
1 x Best Junior (Pl)
4 x CAJC / Zw.Mł. (Pl)
2 x Res.CAC (Slo)
4 x Res.CACIB (Au, Slo)
10 x CACIB (Ro, Blr, Cr, Lt, Slo)
11 x BOB (Pl, Blr, Cr, Slo)

Date Place Judge Class Note Titles
Season 2008
20.04 Celje - CACIB
(Slovenia)
P. A. Peinado (Es) Champion I ex. CAC, CACIB, BOB
19.04 Celje - CACIB
(Slovenia)
G. Vandoni (I) Champion I ex. CAC, CACIB, BOB
09.03 Jarosław - CWC
(Poland)
A. Rogowska (Pl) Champion I ex. CWC, BOS, BOB
10.02 Rzeszów - CACIB
(Poland)
A. Kaźmierski (Pl) Champion I ex. CWC, BOS, CACIB, BOB
13.01 Tromostovje - CACIB
(Slovenia)
F. La Rocca (I) Champion I ex. CAC, Res.CACIB
12.01 Ljubljana - Club
(Slovenia)
J. V. Pocas (P) Champion II ex. Res.CAC
12.01 Ljubljana - CACIB
(Slovenia)
O. Staunskjaer (Dk) Champion II ex. Res.CAC, Res.CACIB
Season 2007
16.12 Wilno - CACIB
(Lithuania)
D. Skok (Hr) Champion I ex. CAC, CACIB
15.12 Wilno - CACIB
(Lithuania)
S. Sinko (Slo) Champion I ex. CAC, CACIB
02.12 Wels - CACIB
(Austria)
T. Havelka (Sk) Champion I ex. CAC, Res.CACIB
01.12 Wels - CACIB
(Austria)
A. Korozs (H) Champion I ex. CAC, Res.CACIB
25.11 Zagrzeb - CACIB
(Croatia)
R. Menaker (USA) Champion I ex. CAC, CACIB, BOB
24.11 Zagrzeb - CACIB
(Croatia)
J. V. Pocas (P) Champion I ex. CAC, CACIB, BOB
18.11 Mińsk - CACIB
(Belaruss)
L. Hanniste (Est) Champion I ex. CAC, CACIB, BOB
17.11 Mińsk - CACIB
(Belaruss)
J. Nemanja (Srb) Champion I ex. CAC, CACIB, BOB
11.11 Poznań - CACIB
(Poland)
P. Muntean (Pl) Champion III ex.  
22.10 Budapeszt - CACIB
(Hungary)
V. Ruhoffer (H) Champion I ex. CAC
21.10 Budapeszt - CACIB
(Hungary)
A. Korozs (H) Champion I ex. CAC
15.10 Zabrze - CWC
(Poland)
M. Stourac (Cz) Champion I ex.  
06.10 Arad - CACIB
(Romania)
J. Nevada (E) Champion I ex. CAC, CACIB
05.10 Arad - CACIB
(Romania)
P. Vasile (Ro) Champion I ex. CAC
30.09 Wrocław - CACIB
(Poland)
I. Mioć (Hr) Open III vg.  
23.09 Łódź - Club
(Poland)
V. Maunder (F) Open vg.  
05.08 Zakopane - CWC
(Poland)
A. Kot (Pl) Open I ex. CWC, BOS
22.07 Nowy Sącz - CWC
(Poland)
M. Lewandowski (Pl) Open I ex. CWC, BOS
Season 2006
19.11 Kielce - CACIB
(Poland)
T. Borkowski (Pl) Intermediate I ex. CWC
15.10 Zabrze - CWC
(Poland)
M. Vaclavik (Cz) Intermediate II ex.  
01.10 Rybnik - CWC
(Poland)
A. Kot (Pl) Intermediate I ex. CWC, BOS, BOB
.24.09 Wrocław - CACIB
(Poland)
J. Mrugasiewicz (Pl) Intermediate II vg.  
17.09 Łódź - Club
(Poland)
A. Korozs (H) Junior I ex. Junior Club Winner
10.09 Chorzów - CWC
(Poland)
E. Nagiel (Pl) Intermediate I ex. CWC, BOS, BOB, III BOG
27.08 Nowy Targ - CWC
(Poland)
W. Mrowiec (Pl) Intermediate I ex. CWC, BOS, BOB
04.06 Gostynin - CWC
(Poland)
M. Sowińska (Pl) Junior I ex. Junior Winner
28.05 Leszno - CACIB
(Poland)
S. Szabo (H) Junior I ex. Junior Winner
21.05 Bytom - CWC
(Poland)
Z. Ostrowski (Pl) Junior II ex.  
15.05 Jelenia Góra - CWC
(Poland)
M. Lewandowski (Pl) Junior I ex. Junior Winner, Best Junior
30.04 Opole - CACIB
(Poland)
M. Bruska (Pl) Junior II ex.  
23.04 Lublin - CWC
(Poland)
W. Kotik (Pl) Junior vg.  
25.03 Katowice - CACIB
(Poland)
Z. Kupferberg (Izr) Junior vg.  
05.02 Rzeszów - CWC
(Poland)
M. Lewandowski (Pl) Junior I ex.  
Season 2005
20.11 Kielce - CWC
(Poland)
A. Świsulska (Pl) Puppy II V.P.  
09.10 Zabrze - CWC
(Poland)
A. Kot (Pl) Puppy I P.  
09.10 Łódź - Club
(Poland)
M. Krinke (Cz) Baby III P.  
⇐ back
KATARZYNA NIEMIEC
Klonowa 15, 44-160 Rudziniec, Poland
phone: +48 606-364-692
e-mail: kasia.niemiec@poczta.onet.pl
www: www.doginiemieckie.pl


© Copyright & Design by Klaudia Karłowicz
Only for Katarzyna & Marcin Niemiec
® All Rights Reserved *2008-2017*