InterChampion
Champion of Poland
Champion of Hungary
Champion of Romania
Champion of Slovenia
Grand Champion of Romania
Slovenian '15 Winner
Grand Prix Slovakia Winner 2016
Tibet Dog Europe '14 Winner

Junior Champion of Poland
Junior Champion of Croatia
Junior Champion of Lithuania

Junior ÖZK Club '14 Winner
Junior Lithuanian Club '14 Winner

I-BOG & III-BIS - CACIB Cluj Napoca (Ro) 2015
III-BOG - CACIB Nitra 2015
I-BIS Junior - CLUB ÖZK Tulln 2014
III-BOG - CWC Racibórz 2014
III-BIS Baby - CACIB Poznań 2013


19x CWC/CAC (Pl, Au, Hr, Ro, Slo, Sk, Hu)
8x CACIB (Sk, Slo, Ro)
8x BOB (Pl, Lt, Ro, Sk, Slo)
4x Res.CACIB (Au, Cz, Sk)
8x Res.CAC (Hr, Cz, Hu, A, Sk)
6x BOS (Pl, Lt, Hr, Ro, Slo)
4x Best Adult Male (Pl, Ro, Slo)

11x CAJC (Pl, Hr, Lt, Au)
9x Best Junior (Pl, Hr, Lt, Au)
1 x Best Puppy (Pl)
1 x Best Baby (Pl)

Date Place Judge Class Note Titles
Season 2016
12.06 Nitra - CACIB
(Slovakia)
A. Ostrowski (PL) Champion II ex. Res.CAC, Res.CACIB
11.06 Nitra - CACIB
(Slovakia)
N. Smolić (HR) Champion I ex. CAC, CACIB, BOB
10.06 Nitra - CAC
(Slovakia)
S. Verstovšek-Mataković (HR) Open II ex. Res.CAC
17.01 Ljubljana - CACIB
(Slovenia)
C. Habig (D) Champion I ex. CAC, CACIB, Best Male, BOB
16.01 Ljubljana - CACIB
(Slovenia)
G. Bodegard (SE) Champion I ex. CAC, CACIB, Best Male, BOB
Season 2015
12.07 Oberwart - CACIB
(Austria)
K. Radvanszky (Hu) Open II ex. Res.CAC
03.05 Budapeszt - CACIB
(Hungary)
K. Radvanszky (Hu) Open I ex. CAC
02.05 Budapeszt - CLUB
(Hungary)
C. Rossier (Ch) Open I ex. CAC
02.05 Budapeszt - CACIB
(Hungary)
A. Ostrowski (Pl) Open II ex. Res.CAC
01.05 Budapeszt - CACIB
(Hungary)
A. Tarjan (Hu) Open I ex. CAC
12.04 Zabrze - CWC
(Poland)
A. Dzidt (Pl) Champion I ex. CWC
07.03 Drzonków - CACIB
(Poland)
P. Bozhinovski (Md) Open I ex. CWC, Res.CACIB
22.02 Cluj Napoca - CACIB
(Romania)
C. Stefanescu (Ro) Open I ex. CAC
22.02 Cluj Napoca - CAC
(Romania)
C. Z. Lokodi (Ro) Open I ex. CAC, Best Male, BOS
21.02 Cluj Napoca - CACIB
(Romania)
F. cochetti (It)
A. Korozs (Hu) - BIS
Open I ex. CAC, CACIB, BOB,
I-BOG, III-BIS
21.02 Cluj Napoca - CAC
(Romania)
M. Croeser (Za) Open I ex. CAC
08.02 Brno - CACIB
(Czech Rep.)
R. Kubeš (Cz) Intermediate II ex. Res.CAC
07.02 Brno - CACIB
(Czech Rep.)
R. First (Pl) Intermediate II ex. Res.CAC, Res.CACIB
18.01 Ljubljana - CACIB
(Slovenia)
A. Redlicka (Pl) Intermediate I ex. CAC, CACIB, BOS
Slovenian '15 Winner
17.01 Ljubljana - CACIB
(Slovenia)
J. F. Vanaken (B) Intermediate I ex. CAC, CACIB, BOS
11.01 Nitra - CACIB
(Slovakia)
T. Jakkel (Hu) Intermediate I ex. CAC, CACIB, BOB, III-BOG
10.01 Nitra - CACIB
(Slovakia)
E. Deutscher (A) Intermediate I ex. CAC, CACIB, BOB
Season 2014
23.11 Zagrzeb - CACIB
(Croatia)
R. Kanas (Sk) Intermediate II ex. Res.CAC
22.11 Zagrzeb - CACIB
(Croatia)
P. S. Chatterjee (Ind) Intermediate II ex. Res.CAC
21.11 Zagrzeb - CLUB
(Croatia)
R. A. Lysgaard (N) Intermediate I ex. CAC, BOS, TDE '14 Winner
28.09 Tulln - CACIB
(Austria)
L. Mach (Ch) Intermediate I ex. CAC, Res.CACIB
27.09 Tulln - KLUB
(Austria)
W. Peper (D) Junior I ex. CAJC, Best Junior,
Junior ÖZK Club Winner, I-BIS Junior
13.09 Chorzów - CWC
(Poland)
E. Prychała (Pl) Intermediate I ex. CWC, Best Adult Male
07.09 Radom - CWC
(Poland)
M. Byrne (Irl) Intermediate I ex. CWC
03.08 Druskienniki - CLUB
(Lithuania)
S. Korotaeva (Ru) Junior I ex. CAJC, Junior Lt Club Winner
02.08 Druskienniki - CACIB
(Lithuania)
V. Javorčík (Sk) Junior I ex. CAJC, BOS
01.08 Druskienniki - CACIB
(Lithuania)
V. A. van Raamsdonk (B) Junior I ex. CAJC, Best Junior, BOB
27.07 Split - CACIB
(Croatia)
N. Blanuša (Hr) Junior I ex. CAJC, Best Junior
26.07 Split - CAC
(Croatia)
D. Klein (Ro) Junior I ex. CAJC, Best Junior
25.07 Split - CACIB
(Croatia)
S. Seymour (Aus) Junior I ex. CAJC, Best Junior
24.07 Split - CAC
(Croatia)
D. Ericsson (Sw) Junior I ex. CAJC, Best Junior
21.06 Wrocław - CWC
(Poland)
B. Szydłowicz-Polańczyk (Pl) Junior II ex.  
08.06 Racibórz - CWC
(Poland)
A. Dzidt (Pl) Junior I ex. CAJC, Best Junior, BOB,
III-BOG
27.04 Opole - CACIB
(Poland)
S. Lazic (Srb) Junior I ex. CAJC, Best Junior
26.04 Opole - Klub
(Poland)
Z. Konderla (Pl) Junior II ex.  
13.04 Częstochowa - CWC
(Poland)
J. Opara (Pl) Junior I ex. CAJC, Best Junior, BOS
16.03 Katowice - CACIB
(Poland)
J. Opara (Pl) Junior II ex.  
26.01 Głogów - CACIB
(Poland)
I. Beradze (Cz) Puppy I V.P. Best Puppy
19.01 Będzin - CWC
(Poland)
B. Lundgren (S) Puppy I V.P.  
Season 2013
27.10 Poznań - CACIB
(Poland)
M. Kozber (Pl) Baby I V.P.  
26.10 Poznań - CACIB
(Poland)
A. Redlicka (Pl) Baby I V.P. Best Baby, III-BIS Baby
⇐ back
KATARZYNA NIEMIEC
Klonowa 15, 44-160 Rudziniec, Poland
phone: +48 606-364-692
e-mail: kasia.niemiec@poczta.onet.pl
www: www.doginiemieckie.pl


© Copyright & Design by Klaudia Karłowicz
Only for Katarzyna & Marcin Niemiec
® All Rights Reserved *2008-2017*